DIETACOM® ADVISOR

ABRUZZO

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
D’ISIDORO GIONNY S.EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA (TE)

BASILICATA

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
SABIA PINA RUOTI (PZ)
TANCREDI DANIELA POTENZA
TELESCA MIRIAM POTENZA

CALABRIA

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
CAPUTO EMILIANO PAOLA (CS)
GATTO VINCENZO TREBISACCE (CS)
ORLANDO CARLO LAMEZIA TERME (CZ)
VILLONE EMANUELE VIBO VALENTIA (VV)

CAMPANIA

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
ALTERIO FABIO CASORIA (NA)
AURICCHIO ANNUNZIATA TERZIGNO (NA)
BALBI ROSARIA MARANO (NA)
BARRA NICOLETTA SUMMONTE (AV)
CAIAZZO BRIGIDA NAPOLI
CASSELLA ANNAMARIA CAIAZZO (CE)
CASTELLANO CATELLO MIRKO SALERNO (SA)
CASTIELLO CARMELINA FRATTAMAGGIORE (NA)
CERCIELLO LAURA SOMMA VESUVIANA (NA)
D’AGOSTINO FABRIZIO NAPOLI
D’ANGELO RAFFAELLA SALERNO
DE CANDIA ANGELA PROCIDA (NA)
DE FILIPPO ANNA SAN VALENTINO TORIO (SA)
DI GIACOMO CRISTIANA NAPOLI
DI GIACOMO IMMACOLATA MONTE SAN SEVERINO (SA)
ESPOSITO SALVATORE FORINO (AV)
FIORILLO FRANCESCO NAPOLI
GIOVE GIUSEPPE NAPOLI
LAMAGNA ANTONIO NAPOLI
MILITE FRANCESCA NOCERA SUPERIORE (SA)
PARISI WALTER MATTIA NAPOLI
PETRONE PASQUALE ERCOLANO (NA)
PETRUCCIANI ANGELA SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO (BN)
PUCA GIUSEPPINA SANT’ANTIMO (NA)
RICCIARDI AURELIO POZZUOLI (NA)
RICCIO DOMENICO SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERE (CE)
RUSSO GIOVANNI NAPOLI
SIMONE EMANUELA BENEVENTO
SPERANDEO MANUELA PUOZZUOLI (NA)
VENTURELLI ASSUNTA NAPOLI
VILLACIDRO ANNA NAPOLI
ZIMARRA MIMMA SALERNO (SA)
CRINITI VITTORIA CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA (NA)

EMILIA ROMAGNA

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
ABENANTE STEFANIA FERRARA
ALLODI MICHELE PARMA
ANGELOZZI ANDREA PARMA
BALDINI MARTA RAVENNA
BATTIATO GIUSEPPE PARMA
BELTRAMI ELENA PARMA
BELTRAMI GIANFRANCO PARMA
BELVEDERE ANTONIO BUSSETO (PR)
BONAZZI PETRA FERRARA
BONINI CLAUDIA POVIGLIO (RE)
BRAGHIROLI PAOLA MISANO ADRIATICO (RN)
BRUNO GIACOMO PARMA
CANCRO ANNA PARMA
CAPUOZZOLO GIANCARLO PARMA
CARDINALI ELISA PARMA
CASELLI MARIAELENA FERRARA
CAVAZZINI FABRIZIO FERRARA
CECORO VINCENZO CASALGRANDE (RE)
CIANI ENRICO MODIGLIANA (FC)
COCCHI DANIELE FERRARA
COLOMBI GRETA PARMA
CONFORTI PAOLO FERRARA
COZZINI DANIELE PARMA
FERRONE ROBERTO MODENA
GALLONI GUIDO CARPI (MO)
GAMBARA ANTONELLA PARMA
GARUTI MATTEO BOLOGNA
GIMIGNANO ANTONIO PARMA
LAZZAROTTI DAVIDE PARMA
LUZI PAOLO PARMA
MAFFINI ELISA FIDENZA (PR)
MAGLIANO MARCO FIDENZA (PR)
MERUSI ANNA VIGATTO (PR)
MONTI GIULIA CESENA
MOSETTI CRISTINA SORBOLO (PR)
NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPE PARMA
POLITO ANTONIO PARMA
PRIOLI SANDRA LICIA ANTONELLA RIMINI
ROMANI RODOLFO RIMINI
ROSSI FABRIZIO PARMA
SANGERMANO ROSETTA RIMINI
SANTORO ANNA MARIA FELINO (PR)
TANZI LORENZO PARMA
TISATTO EMANUELA BOLOGNA
USAI GIANPAOLO FORLI’ (FC)
VIGNOLI FRANCESCA SANT’ANDREA IN BESANIGO – CORIANO (RN)

FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
BABROUSKAYA YAUHENIYA UDINE
LOSOLE MAURIZIO TRIESTE
MUZZIN PATRIZIA CODROIPO (UD)

LAZIO

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
ALFIERI SIMONE ROMA
ALOINA VALENTINA ROMA
ARMENIA MARIA CHIARA ROMA
ATTANASIO MASSIMO ROMA
AVITABILE LUCIO ROMA
BASE FRANCESCA ROMA
BELLUCCI LUCIA VEJANO (VT)
BIANCHI LUCA TERRACINA (LT)
CABRAS MARIA TERESA ROMA
CASAVECCHIA ROBERTO ROMA
CIALEI CRISTIAN FRASCATI (ROMA)
COSENTINO GIAN   PAOLO ROMA
DE BENEDICTIS FRANCESCA ROMA
DI DOMENICO CARMINE FONDI (LT)
EGIDI GABRIELE ROMA
FABRETTO GIORGIO ROMA
LAHMER GEORGES FERNAND CIVITAVECCHIA (ROMA)
LAUCIANI LILIA ROMA
MARCHETTA CLAUDIA ROMA
MARIANI MAURO LADISPOLI (ROMA)
MIGLIACCIO ISABELLA ROMA
NICHITEAN REMUS ION OSTIA LIDO (ROMA)
ODDONE SIMONE ROMA
PANCI SANDRO ROMA
RICCIARDI ALESSIO ROMA
RONDINARA ALESSANDRO FIUMICINO (ROMA)
ROSSI DANIELE Fregene – Fiumicino (ROMA)
SANTESE SANDRO ROMA
SCRIBONI LUCA ROMA
SPINA MANUELA ROMA
TORRI GIANCARLO ROMA
VITATERNA ANGELO Castro dei Volsci (FR)
VITTORI LUIGINO Poggio Moiano (RI)

LIGURIA

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
ALIBONI FRANCO SARZANA (SP)
CELLERINO CHIARA GENOVA
D’ALFONSO MATTEO GENOVA
MUSETTI GABRIELE LA SPEZIA (SP)
PASTORINO SILVIA SAVONA
PICCARDO IVANO GENOVA
RIDELLA ALESSANDRO GENOVA
SERENA MASSIILIANO CAMPOMORONE (GE)
SOLOMBRINO STEFANO LA SPEZIA (SP)

LOMBARDIA

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
ACCORSI DIEGO ASOLA (MN)
AGUZZI ROSEMMA ARENA PO (PV)
ASCANI ALICE PAVIA
BEVACQUA ENRICO VOGHERA (PV)
CAMINITI PAOLA SARONNO (VA)
CERRUTO NICOLETTA VESCOVATO (CR)
CHERCHI GIANLUCA BESATE (MI)
DAL LAGO CRISTIAN CASTIGLIONE D/S (MN)
FABRIZIO CHRISTIAN MILANO
FOMIA MATTEO MARCO MONZA (MB)
FRASCHINI OLGA LECCO
GALEAZZI BEATRICE MILANO
GHIDINI ROSITA VOLTA MANTOVANA (MN)
INTONAZZO EMANUELA TREZZANO S/N (MI)
LIUZZO WILLIAM LISSONE (MB)
MENEGHETTI MONICA VIRGILIO (MN)
MONTAGNA GIOVANNI ARTOGNE (BS)
PELIZZARI MARCELLINO ANGELO ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
PELIZZARI PIETRO ROMANO DI LOMBARDIA (BG)
PIGOLI MARCO MILANO
POZZI MATTIA MILANO
PUSINELLI ROBERTO MASLIANICO (CO)
SALERNO STEFANO CINISELLO BALSAMO (MI)
SPREAFICO BEATRICE Longone al Segrino (CO)
STUANI MALVINA MANTOVA
SUMMO PATRIZIA SETTIMO MILANESE (MI)
TERZOLI ALESSIO BIASSONO (MB)
ZOIA SILVIA CHIAVENNA (SO)

MARCHE

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
LAMPUGNANI FRANCESCO FANO (PU)
MOSCATELLI GIADA FOSSOMBRONE (PU)

MOLISE

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
BRACONE JESSICA TERMOLI (CB)
CECERE RAFFAELLO ISERNIA (IS)

PIEMONTE

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
FOSSATI ANDREA PIERANGELO SANT’AGATA FOSSILI (AL)
LA SCALA LORENZO PECETTO T.SE (TO)
MANDRILE ALMA CUNEO
PELLISIER PAUL VIGLIANO BIELLESE (BI)
PEZZAGLIA MARIA GRAZIA MONDOVI’ (CN)
REMMERT ALESSANDRA TORINO
STAMA VALENTINA CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
VERONESE ENRICO MONTELUPO ALBESE (CN)
VIARIGI ANNA TORINO

PUGLIA

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
ARCUDI ENRICO SOLETO (LE)
COLASUONNO DAVIDE DAMIANO BISCEGLIE (BAT)
D’AMORE FRANCESCO M. TRANI (BT)
DEL PIANO LUIGI Corigliano d’Otranto (LE)
DI TERLIZZI MARIALUIGINA GIOVINAZZO (BA)
FERRO PASQUALINO LUCERA (FG)
GRAMEGNA GIUSEPPE GRAVINA IN PUGLIA (BA)
LO BARCO STELLA TARANTO
LOSAVIO PASQUALE PUTIGNANO (BA)
MARINO CLAUDIA MASSAFRA (TA)
MASTRANTONIO IOLANDA BRINDISI
MAURO FRANCESCA SAN MARZANO DI S.G (TA)
MIGLIORATI ANTONELLA CERIGNOLA (FG)
PALAZZO VINCENZO Acquaviva delle Fonti (BA)
PUGLIESE LAURA SOLETO (LE)
SPAGNOLETTI DOMENICO TRANI (BT)

REP. SAN MARINO

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
CIOTTI MARTINA BORGOMAGGIORE (RSM)
DI GIAMBATTISTA PAOLA ACQUAVIVA (RSM)

SARDEGNA

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
CUCCURU MARIA ANTONIETTA POZZOMAGGIORE (SS)
MELIS PAOLA QUARTU SANT’ ELENA (CA)

SICILIA

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
BUZZANCA FABIO Gioiosa Marea (ME)
CANGIANO ANTONINA SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA (CT)
MAUGERI ALFIO ANDREA SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA (CT)
MELFI CORRADO NOTO (SR)
OCCHINO IRENE ACICASTELLO (CT)
REALE GIOVANNINO CASSIBILE (SR)
REALE SALVATORE S.AGATA LI BATTIATI (CT)
RIBAUDO GIUSEPPE PALERMO
SPICCIA CARMINE FICARRA (ME)

TOSCANA

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
DEL CHIRICO EMANUELE AREZZO
DONNINI ALESSIO CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA (GR)
GENTILE IRENE SAN MINIATO (PI)
LION FLORE FIRENZE
MEIATTINI LEONARDO BUONCONVENTO (SI)
MIGNARRI CECILIA ROSELLE (GR)
MOLINARI BEATRICE FIGLINE VALDARNO (FI)
MORELLI MASSIMO PERUGIA
NICOLETTI MARIA ELISA S.GIULIANO TERME (PISA)
SAGLIANO ILARIA CARRARA (MS)
TERZANI ELETTRA FIRENZE
ZUCCONI VALERIO BORGO A BUGGIANO (PT)

TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
BEZZECCHERI ANNA TRENTO
BONAFINI STEFANO ROVERETO (TN)
COMPER DANIELE ROVERETO (TN)
COMPER PAOLO BESENELLO (TN)
LONGO ANTONELLO SANTA MARGHERITA DI ALA (TN)
MICLET SARA TERRES (TN)

UMBRIA

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
BAGLIONI MARCO TERNI

VENETO

 DIETACOM® ADVISOR  LOCALITA’
BELLAN ROBERTO CHIOGGIA (VE)
BELLAN SERENA CHIOGGIA (VE)
BERTINI ILARIA VERONA
BIONDANI DENIS OPPEANO (VR)
BISSOLI BARBARA ZEVIO (VR)
BRUNELLI LUCA Mozzecane (VR)
CASALE SILVIA PREGANZIOL (TV)
CIATTO CRISTINA ASIAGO (VI)
DALLA VALLE STEFANO MOLVENA (VI)
D’AUTILIA PASQUALE VERONA
DE MARZI MICHELE SAN GIOVANNI LUPATOTO (VR)
FRANCIOLI PATRIZIA CEREA (VR)
GALLO MARGHERITA PADOVA
MAGGIOLO GIULIANO MONTEGALDA (VI)
MARTINELLI SANDRA COLOGNOLA AI COLLI(VR)
NACCARI FABIO CHIOGGIA (VE)
NADALIN DANIELE SAN MICHELE AL TAGLIAMENTO (VE)
PANZONATO MIRCO S.BIAGIO DI CALLALTA (TV)
PARELLO CARMELO PADOVA
PIAZZI MATTEO Villafranca di Verona (VR)
PICCOLBONI ALESSANDRO TRAVENZUOLO (VR)
PLATEO SILVIA TREVISO
POLTRONIERI PAOLO BERGANTINO (RO)
SCALI FEDERICA ISOLA DELLA SCALA (VR)
SIGNORETTO STEFANO VERONA
SOSSAI LUCA PIEVE DI SOLIGO (TV)
TASSINI JACOPO PESCANTINA (VR)
ZANE MARIANGELA PADOVA
ZEMELLA FRANCESCO VERONA